Top 14 Fixture list 2020-2021

Round 1
Montpellier
23 - 26
Pau
GGL
Stadium
5,000
La
Rochelle
29 - 15
Toulon
Stade
Marcel
Deflandre
8,000
Agen
22 - 26
Castres
Stade
Armandie
5,000
Lyon
23 - 27
Racing
92
Matmut
Stadium
4,500
Clermont
33 - 30
Toulouse
Stade
Marcel
Michelin
10,000
Brive
42 - 23
Bayonne
Stade
Amédée-Domenech
9,000
Stade
Francais
26 - 16
Bordeaux
Begles
Stade
Jean
Bouin
Round 2
Racing
92
41 - 17
Montpellier
Paris
La
Defénse
Arena
5,000
Pau
33 - 23
Agen
Stade
du
Hameau
6,867
Toulouse
39 - 23
La
Rochelle
Stade
Ernest
Wallon
5,000
Bayonne
21 - 19
Clermont
Stade
Jean
Dauger
5,300
Bordeaux
Begles
25 - 20
Brive
Stade
Chaban
Delmas
5,000
Castres
16 - 22
Stade
Francais
Stade
Pierre
Fabre
5,000
Toulon
36 - 14
Lyon
Stade
Felix
Mayol
5,000
Round 3
Brive
19 - 13
Pau
Stade
Amédée-Domenech
5,000
Clermont
31 - 12
Agen
Stade
Marcel
Michelin
5,000
Lyon
27 - 10
Bordeaux
Begles
Matmut
Stadium
1,000
Stade
Francais
19 - 26
Bayonne
Stade
Jean
Bouin
1,000
Toulouse
39 - 19
Toulon
Stade
Ernest
Wallon
1,000
La
Rochelle
9 - 6
Racing
92
Stade
Marcel
Deflandre
postponed
Montpellier
P - P
Castres
Round 4
Bayonne
19 - 36
La
Rochelle
Stade
Jean
Dauger
5,000
Racing
92
24 - 30
Toulouse
Paris
La
Defénse
Arena
1,000
Agen
3 - 20
Stade
Francais
Stade
Armandie
Toulon
25 - 21
Montpellier
Stade
Felix
Mayol
5,000
Pau
29 - 29
Lyon
Stade
du
Hameau
Castres
Brive
postponed
Bordeaux
Begles
P - P
Clermont
Round 5
Brive
16 - 36
Toulouse
Stade
Amédée-Domenech
5,000
Montpellier
42 - 13
Agen
GGL
Stadium
Pau
29 - 24
Bordeaux
Begles
Stade
du
Hameau
La
Rochelle
62 - 3
Castres
Stade
Marcel
Deflandre
Lyon
62 - 10
Bayonne
Matmut
Stadium
Clermont
41 - 27
Stade
Francais
Stade
Marcel
Deflandre
postponed
Racing
92
P - P
Toulon
Round 6
Toulon
19 - 6
Castres
Stade
Felix
Mayol
5,000
Toulouse
7 - 16
Lyon
Stade
Ernest
Wallon
1,000
Clermont
50 - 29
Pau
Stade
Marcel
Michelin
La
Rochelle
20 - 6
Bordeaux
Begles
Stade
Marcel
Deflandre
5,000
Agen
15 - 26
Bayonne
Stade
Armandie
5,000
Montpellier
30 - 6
Brive
GGL
Stadium
1,000
Stade
Francais
25 - 27
Racing
92
Stade
Jean
Bouin
1,000
Round 7
Brive
21 - 43
Clermont
Stade
Amédée-Domenech
Bordeaux
Begles
71 - 5
Agen
Stade
Chaban
Delmas
Castres
28 - 26
Racing
92
Stade
Pierre
Fabre
Pau
24 - 35
La
Rochelle
Stade
du
Hameau
Stade
Francais
48 - 14
Toulouse
Stade
Jean
Bouin
Bayonne
35 - 29
Toulon
Stade
Jean
Dauger
Lyon
Montpellier
Round 8
Toulon
35 - 19
Brive
Stade
Felix
Mayol
Racing
92
24 - 22
Pau
Paris
La
Defénse
Arena
Toulouse
16 - 16
Castres
Stade
Ernest
Wallon
Bordeaux
Begles
43 - 19
Bayonne
Stade
Chaban
Delmas
Agen
16 - 19
Lyon
Stade
Armandie
La
Rochelle
19 - 10
Clermont
Stade
Marcel
Deflandre
postponed
Montpellier
P - P
Stade
Francais
Round 9
Castres
29 - 30
Bordeaux
Begles
Stade
Pierre
Fabre
Pau
16 - 22
Toulouse
Stade
du
Hameau
Agen
9 - 38
Toulon
Stade
Armandie
Bayonne
29 - 20
Montpellier
Stade
Jean
Dauger
Brive
19 - 23
Racing
92
Stade
Amédée-Domenech
Stade
Francais
35 - 13
La
Rochelle
Stade
Jean
Bouin
postponed
Clermont
P - P
Lyon
Round 10
Castres
Clermont
Stade
Pierre
Fabre
Toulon
Pau
Stade
Felix
Mayol
Montpellier
Bordeaux
Begles
GGL
Stadium
La
Rochelle
Brive
Stade
Marcel
Deflandre
Toulouse
Agen
Stade
Ernest
Wallon
Racing
92
Bayonne
Paris
La
Defénse
Arena
Lyon
Stade
Francais
Matmut
Stadium
Round 11
Bayonne
Toulouse
Stade
Francais
Toulon
Bordeaux
Begles
Racing
92
Lyon
La
Rochelle
Pau
Castres
Agen
Brive
Clermont
Montpellier
Login